IJS
International Jumping Shows

ISJS 18. - 20.3.2022

1. PÄIVÄ

Young Horse 125 cm
1. Aaron Nevanoja - Rawgabbit Breathplay 0 vp
2. Irene Raine - Lusö Premier 0 vp
3. Peter Holm - D.E. Dostoevsky 0 vp
4. Joni Arola - Da Hoppin von Wellenfors 0 vp
5. Andrew McCormell - Valerianan Pyromancer 0 vp
6. Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 0 vp
7. Jolanda van Wyck - Genevieve v.d. Nevel 0 vp
8. Gair O'Reilly - BAFF Kira's Ryuk 0 vp
9. Ulriikka Arvo - Hananiah 0 vp
10. Sofie Vestergaard - Goodnightkisses 0 vp
11. Samuli Jokihaara - Debbie Clover Z 4 vp
12. Dmitriy Kozlov - Golden Krios 4 vp
13. Gina Wilson - Late Night Kisses 4 vp
14. Valerie Desirée Henrikkson - NRH Caleva’s Venestas 4 vp
15. Melina Dahlgren - Carusello LH 4 vp
16. Frederike Svanling - Mockingbird 4 vp
17. Irene Raine - M.B. Pomegranate 8 vp
18. Samuli Jokihaara - Themis Snilli 8 vp
19. Jessamine Vidskar - Peggy von Wijnands 8 vp
20. Mary Cannay - Dullahan 8 vp
21. Billy Center - Deluxe 8 vp
22. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Airisto Hills 8 vp
23. Vladimir Kozlov - K. O. Re-Echo Roar 8 vp
24. Nora Laine - There is no space 4 Drama Llama 8 vp
25. Ulrika Zetterman - Carlita LH 8 vp
26. Jaro Santaharju - Kastanjan Qassini 8 vp
27. Linus Johansson - NDR Triol 12 vp
28. Sylvi Sundberg - Scaon Arabia 12 vp
29. Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory 12 vp
30. Ulriikka Arvo - Salvatrix 16 vp
31. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Undercover Hills 16 vp

International Horse 150 cm
1. Dmitriy Kozlov - Vagabond Valley 0 vp
2. Seren Crimson - Fortuna v.d Nevel 0 vp
3. Daniel Hadvala - Clarino Cas 0 vp
4. Icarus Kristiansen – Priton Religija 0 vp
5. Samuli Jokihaara - Zemba Snilli 0 vp
6. Emilia Hayes - Ray of sunshine 0 vp
7. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Ursa Major Hills 0 vp
8. Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Xiganth 0 vp
9. Raiden Seyfert - Chasing Madness 0 vp
10. Dochas Misang - Casse-noix G. 0 vp
11. Elviira Haliko - am Lilla Lollipop 0 vp
12. Luna Lefèvre - Falconer 0 vp
13. Samuli Jokihaara - Spiderman Snilli 0 vp
14. Zéphyrine Wright - Charmeuse IV 0 vp
15. Dmitriy Kozlov - Freieslebenite 4 vp
16. Julie De Groot - Haze's Baby Yoda 4 vp
17. Juuso Sherman - Terminal Zei 4 vp
18. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Apollo Hills 4 vp
19. Sylvi Sundberg - Caledonia Hills 4 vp
20. Levi de Blieck - Florestan 4 vp
21. Iida Häggman - Dragonia Snilli 4 vp
22. Violeta Radacanu - Titania Te Iubesc 4 vp
23. Melina Dahlgren - Warwick 4 vp
24. Connor Embrose - Mapleheart's Cassandra 4 vp
25. Jaro Santaharju - Vappula Buenos Aires 4 vp
26. Julianna Haapala - MGE Valse Française 8 vp
27. Aaron Hamara - Grandsupreme 8 vp
28. Ida-Maria Piiparinen - Corcovado Clover 8 vp
29. Irene Raine - Aquaman RR 8 vp
30. Martin Burgstaller - Mockingbird RGS 8 vp
31. Seong Yu-na - Daria-e Nour 8 vp
32. Hilla Järvinen - Space Storm 8 vp
33. Oliver Baffner - BAFF Obsidian Phantom 12 vp
34. Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Lovemix Z 12 vp
35. Reija Käkiharju - Casus Belli Est 12 vp
36. Milja Malmila - Kastanjan Gallant Hylätty

2. PÄIVÄ

Speed Young Horse 120 cm
1. Nicholas Rose - Chiara Felis 45.032 s
2. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Undercover Hills 45.606 s
3. Gina Wilson - Late Night Kisses 46.345 s
4. Mary Cannay - Dullahan 47.370 s
5. Dmitriy Kozlov - Golden Krios 49.774 s
6. Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 49.808 s
7. Samuli Jokihaara - Themis Snilli 50.901 s
8. Jaro Santaharju - Kastanjan Qassini 51.390 s
9. Frederike Svanling - Mockingbird 52.478 s
10. Andrew McCormell - Valerianan Pyromancer 52.874 s
11. Oliver Baffner - K. O. Cornua Exspiravit 55.330 s
12. Vladimir Kozlov - K. O. Re-Echo Roar 55.500 s
13. Sylvi Sundberg - Scaon Arabia 59.384 s
14. Victoria Vella - MGE Fuseè Lunaire 59.525 s
15. Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano 59.737 s
- - - Enimmäisaika 60 s - - -
16. Jessamine Vidskar - Peggy von Wijnands 60.750 s
17. Iida Häggman - Zenda Snilli 61.110 s
18. Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Luxurie xx 63.350 s
19. Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory 66.590 s
20. Joni Arola - Da Hoppin von Wellenfors 66.970 s
21. Roni Harper - LM`s Niityn Kuningas 68.630 s
22. Samuli Jokihaara - Kingpin Snilli 68.850 s
23. Joline Blom - Skeleton Twins BH 68.855 s
24. Irene Raine - Lusö Premier 71.350 s
25. Oskari Käkiharju - Barely Holding On 72.130 s
26. Linus Johansson - NDR Triol 72.490 s
27. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Airisto Hills 72.540 s
28. Sofie Vestergaard - Goodnightkisses 72.780 s

Speed Horse 140 cm
1. Minni Vanha-Aho - JB Selene 45.269 s
2. Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon 45.397 s
3. Seong Yu-na - Daria-e Nour 45.492 s
4. Seren Crimson - Fortuna v.d Nevel 46.402 s
5. Ulriikka Arvo - Lazaros 48.838 s
6. Icarus Kristiansen – Priton Religija 50.549 s
7. Ulriikka Arvo - Dionysius 50.558 s
8. Connor Embrose - Mapleheart's Cassandra 50.596 s
9. Ulrika Zetterman - Tibria Clover Z 52.391 s
10. Arya Zuckerberg - Alizay's Cazarman 52.674 s
11. Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Xiganth 54.046 s
12. Iida Häggman - Dragonia Snilli 55.184 s
13. Aira Jalavisto - Rain-napper 55.388 s
14. Oskari Käkiharju - Galactic Winie 55.863 s
15. Freja Strand - Carambola HAH 55.978 s
16. Sylvi Sundberg - Primrose Hills 57.114 s
17. Juuso Sherman - Rosengårds Pickett 57.606 s
18. Dmitriy Kozlov - Noor e Moriya 58.025 s
19. Jessamine Vidskar - Höna Xtreme 59.433 s
20. Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Lovemix Z 59.812 s
21. Melina Dahlgren - Warwick 61.900 s
22. Jaro Santaharju - Vappula Buenos Aires 62.880 s
23. Julie De Groot - NDR No Time To Die 63.870 s
24. Samuli Jokihaara - M.B. Acis 64.510 s
25. Jaro Santaharju - Kastanjan Cava Noche 64.580 s
- - - Enimmäisaika 65 s - - -
26. Victoria Vella - Vèrlyra von de Lilý 65.230 s
27. Alex Kristensen - Brokeback Devil in Me 65.460 s
28. Samuli Jokihaara - Hattie Snilli 66.700 s
29. Julianna Haapala - MGE Valse Française 67.030 s
30. Aaron Nevanoja - Kastehelmen Carambola 67.520 s
31. Martin Burgstaller - Regem 68.150 s
32. Oliver Hamara - Regina Apis RGS 68.290 s
33. Seong Yu-na - Jaicko van Dousselaere 69.160 s
34. Lidia Railakka - Arcangelo 69.400 s
35. Dmitriy Kozlov - Konstantin 69.460 s
36. Samuli Jokihaara - Spiderman Snilli 71.360 s
37. Oskari Käkiharju - Hohenzoller Ion 71.370 s
38. Irene Raine - Lost In Eternity 72.070 s
39. Tomas Bengström - Mombasa Hills 73.670 s
40. Mila Santanen - Ediya Keskeytti

3. PÄIVÄ

Young Horse Winner 135 cm
1. Peter Holm - D.E. Dostoevsky 0–0 vp
2. Arthur Kingsley - K. O. Cornua Exspiravit 0–0 vp
3. Nicholas Rose - Chiara Felis 0–4 vp
4. Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano 0–4 vp
5. Nora Laine - There is no space 4 Drama Llama 0–4 vp
6. Jolanda van Wyck - Genevieve v.d. Nevel 0–4 vp
7. Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 0–4 vp
8. Aifric Flockhart – K. O. SuperShook 0–4 vp
9. Victoria Vella - MGE Fuseè Lunaire 0–4 vp
10. Jaro Santaharju - Kastanjan Ruby Lips 0–4 vp
- - - Perusradalla karsiutuneet - - -
11. Samuli Jokihaara - Debbie Clover Z 4 vp
12. Tomas Bengström - Pomona Hills 4 vp
13. Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Luxurie xx 4 vp
14. Aaron Nevanoja - Rawgabbit Breathplay 4 vp
15. Scott De Groot - KKJ Rocky Road 8 vp
16. Billy Center - Deluxe 8 vp
17. Joline Blom - Skeleton Twins BH 8 vp
18. Tomas Bengström - Kastanjan Totentanz 8 vp
19. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Murmansk Hills 8 vp
20. Gair O'Reilly - BAFF Kira's Ryuk 8 vp
21. Irene Raine - M.B. Pomegranate 12 vp

Horse Winner 160 cm
1. Iida Häggman - Allim's Expresso 0–0 vp
2. Hilla Järvinen - Space Storm 0–0 vp
3. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Apollo Hills 0–0 vp
4. Zéphyrine Wright - Charmeuse IV 0–0 vp
5. Dochas Misang - Casse-cou 0–0 vp
6. Samuli Jokihaara - Zemba Snilli 0–4 vp
7. Elviira Haliko - am lilla lollipop 0–4 vp
8. Juuso Sherman - Terminal Zei 0–4 vp
9. Martin Burgstaller - Mockingbird RGS 0-4 vp
10. Raiden Seyfert - Chasing Madness 0–4 vp
11. Akseli Ruusuvuori - Ursa Major Hills 0–4 vp
12. Nikolai Karevaara - Loge 0–4 vp
13. Dmitriy Kozlov - Freieslebenite 0–4 vp
14. Oskari Käkiharju - Ruregal 0–4 vp
- - - Perusradalla karsiutuneet - - -
15. Dmitriy Kozlov - Vagabond Valley 4 vp
16. Milja Malmila - Kastanjan Gallant 4 vp
17. Samuli Jokihaara - Tiara Snilli 4 vp
18. Violeta Radacanu - Titania Te Iubesc 4 vp
19. Irene Raine - Aquaman RR 4 vp
20. Jolanda van Wyck - Lyre of Faye 8 vp
21. Daniel Hadvala - Clarino Cas 8 vp
22. Alex Kristensen - Brokeback Devil in Me 8 vp
23. Luna Lefèvre - Falconer 8 vp
24. Aaron Hamara - Grandsupreme 8 vp
25. Victoria Vella - Vèrlyra von de Lilý 8 vp
26. Sylvi Sundberg - Caledonia Hills 8 vp
27. Iida Häggman - Jackpot Snilli 12 vp
28. Ida-Maria Piiparinen - Corcovado Clover 12 vp
29. Sylvi Sundberg - Utah Hills 12 vp
30. Arthur Kingsley - BAFF Obsidian Phantom 16 vp
31. Aino Valta - Briños Est Keskeytti
32. Scott De Groot - Haze's Baby Yoda Hylätty

© Ulkoasu & Sisältö Marjahilla, ellei toisin mainita.