IJS
International Jumping Shows

ISUJS 17. - 19.6.2022

1. PÄIVÄ

Young Horse 125 cm
1. GB - Mary Cannay - Dullahan 0vp
2. FI - Naella Wahlman - Lusö Dorian G 0vp
3. AX - Melina Dahlgren - Carusello LH 0vp
4. BE - Loius Marchal - Centurion 0vp
5. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Debbie Clover Z 0vp
6. RU - Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory 0vp
7. PL - Agnieszka Nadolny - Cyberpunk NBD 0vp
8. LV - Tobias Arnn - Fasir no Kraukļa 4vp
9. RU - Vladimir Kozlov - K. O. Re-Echo Roar 4vp
10. GB - Gair O'Reilly - BAFF Kira's Ryuk 4vp
11. KR - Seong Yu-na - Sky Blossom 4vp
12. GER - Kieran Cuthed - K. O. Lunarang 4vp
13. FI - Iida Häggman - Themis Snilli 4vp
14. RU - Marshall Kozlov - P.T. Barnum 4vp
15. NL - Elena Sterrenbos - MGE Aube 4vp
16. FI - Iivo Oivio - Baldassare Lumos 4vp
17. US - Andrew McCormell - Valerianan Pyromancer 4vp
18. FI - Salvia Salokangas - Vermilion Black 8vp
19. AX - Ulrika Zetterman - Carlita LH 8vp
20. FI - Joni Arola - Zombie 8vp
21. AX - Irene Raine - Lusö Premier 8vp
22. FI - Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 8vp
23. AX - Irene Raine - M.B. Pomegranate 8vp
24. FI - Iida Häggman - Zenda Snilli 12vp
25. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Kingpin Snilli 12vp
26. FI - Joni Arola - Da Hoppin von Wellenfors 12vp
27. GB - Arabella Cedarhill - Cedarhil's Arion's Fairytale 12vp
28. FI - Oliver Koosch - Ezabella 16vp
29. FI - Maesi Saarre - Cryostasis Prime Hylätty

International Horse 150 cm
1. DE - Andreas Shriver - Schlachtensee 0vp
2. GB - Marcus Cedarhill - Dream Boy 0vp
3. FI - Reija Käkiharju - Casus Belli Est 0vp
4. RU - Dmitriy Kozlov - Vagabond Valley 0vp
5. GB - Luna Lefèvre - Falconer 0vp
6. GER - Kieran Cuthed - Ramona II 0vp
7. FI - Julianna Haapala - MGE Valsefrangaiçe 0vp
8. FI - Oliver Koosch - Dragonfruit v. Helmwald 0vp
9. FI - Iida Häggman - Dragonia Snilli 4vp
10. GB - Anastasia Sanford - Trouvaille's Cheshire Cat 4vp
11. GB - Zéphyrine Wright - Charmeuse IV 4vp
12. NL - Elena Sterrenbos - SB Autumn Colours 4vp
13. AX - Irene Raine - Aquaman RR 4vp
14. FI - Xavier Hayes - Larmes Lumineuses 4vp
15. BE - Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Lovemix Z 4vp
16. FI - Juuso Sherman - Terminal Zei 4vp
17. FI - Fiia Nolvi - Fiorella 4vp
18. FI - Naella Wahlman - Anthropologie M! 4vp
19. AU - Andy Toyne - Rowandell Purnima 4vp
20. BE - Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Xiganth 4vp
21. FI - Fiia Nolvi - Comme Si 4vp
22. AX - Daniel Hadvala - Clarino Cas 8vp
23. DE - Andreas Shriver - Lotharingia 8vp
24. RU - Mikhail Yanoskij - Freieslebenite 8vp
25. AX - Melina Dahlgren - Warwick 8vp
26. AX - Ida-Maria Piiparinen - Corcovado Clover 12vp
27. SE - Peter Holm - D.E. Dostoevsky 12vp
28. GER - Kieran Cuthed - Wilfredo RGS 12vp
29. KR - Seong Yu-na - Daria-e Nour Keskeytti
30. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Le Courtisan Ion Hylätty

2. PÄIVÄ

Speed Young Horse 120 cm
1. RU - Marshall Kozlov - P.T. Barnum 50.013 s
2. AX - Irene Raine - Lusö Premier 50.610 s
3. FI - Stina Koivusuo - Koivusuon Stjåre 51.988 s
4. RU - Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory 52.896 s
5. NL - Vilhelm Routakorpi - RTK Phoenix Song 53.826 s
6. RU - Vladimir Kozlov - K. O. Re-Echo Roar 54.449 s
7. FI - Iivo Oivio - Baldassare Lumos 54.875 s
8. AX - Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Luxurie xx 55.148 s
9. NL - Elana Sterrenbos - Credello's Pina Coloda 55.694 s
10. AX - Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano 56.397 s
11. SE - Oskar Henderson - Cressida 59.452 s
12. CH - Ulriikka Arvo - Lazaros 60.408 s
13. FI - Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 60.655 s
14. FI - Joni Arola - Da Hoppin von Wellenfors 62.137 s
15. BE - Nicholas Rose - Chiara Felis 64.076 s
- - - Enimmäisaika 65 s - - -
16. FI - Oskari Käkiharju - Barely Holding On 65.455 s
17. RU - Ekaterina Golovka - Dozhdik Sova 65.509 s
18. CH - Ulriikka Arvo - Dionysius 66.574 s
19. FI - Salvia Salokangas - Vermilion Black 67.526 s
20. GB - Mary Cannay - Dullahan 68.318 s
21. FI - Naella Wahlman - Lusö Dorian G 69.190 s
22. FI - Helka Kannisto - Late Night Kisses 70.023 s
23. FI - Oliver Koosch - Ezabella 72.029 s
24. FI - Joni Arola - Zombie 73.244 s
25. AX - Joline Blom - Skeleton Twins BH 74.884 s

Speed Horse 140 cm
1. FI - Oskari Käkiharju - Hohenzoller Ion 53.118 s
2. IE - Aifric Flockhart – Velociraptor 53.696 s
3. FI - Fiia Nolvi - Comme Si 53.916 s
4. AX - Melina Dahlgren - Warwick 54.275 s
5. RU - Yelena Sokolov - Konstantin 54.569 s
6. BE - Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Xiganth 55.311 s
7. FI - Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon 56.246 s
8. GB - Marcus Cedarhill - Dream Boy 56.529 s
9. GB - Seren Crimson - Fortuna v.d. Nevel 57.172 s
10. FI - Xavier Hayes - Chausiku 59.240 s
11. FI - Iida Häggman - Dragonia Snilli 60.627 s
12. FI - Hely Mäenpää - Nepturno 61.546 s
13. GB - Arya Zuckerberg - Alizay's Cazarman 61.888 s
14. FI - Oskari Käkiharju - Galactic Winie 62.434 s
15. BE - Alex Kristensen - Brokeback Devil in Me 63.178 s
16. FI - Julianna Haapala - MGE Valsefrangaiçe 63.370 s
17. FI - Petra Lammi - Phaidia Prime 63.502 s
18. BE - Alex Kristensen - Orange Wood's Lovemix Z 63.508 s
19. NL - Elena Sterrenbos - SB Autumn Colours 64.934 s
20. KR - Seong Yu-na - Daria-e Nour 65.434 s
21. SE - Lukas Henderson - Hiraeth 65.475 s
22. FI - Vilja Hoivisto - Morganite van Ulyz 66.229 s
23. AX - Freja Strand - Carambola HAH 66.262 s
24. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Quintissimo 67.700 s
25. FI - Salvia Salokangas - Vappula Miami Glow 68.341 s
26. FI - Naella Wahlman - Anthropologie M! 68.821 s
27. FI - Enna Oivio - My Flint 69.209 s
28. AX - Irene Raine - Lost In Eternity 69.556 s
29. FI - Oliver Koosch - Dragonfruit v. Helmwald 69.704 s
- - - Enimmäisaika 70 s - - -
30. PR - Anamaria Antongiorgi - Corradina SWA 70.344 s
31. FI - Minni Vanha-Aho - JB Selene 70.738 s
32. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - M.B. Acis 71.612 s
33. SE - Peter Holm - D.E. Dostoevsky 72.592 s
34. FI - Maesi Saarre - Rowandell Liberty 72.807 s
35. FI - Petra Lammi - Kastanjan La Luna 73.372 s
36. RU - Dmitriy Kozlov - Noor e Moriya 73.609 s
37. AX - Ulrika Zetterman - Tibria Clover Z 73.970 s
38. FI - Fiia Nolvi - Fiorella 74.406 s
39. FI - Mila Santanen - Ediya 74.530 s
40. NL - Elena Sterrenbos - GH Silver Storm 75.235 s

3. PÄIVÄ

Young Horse Winner 135 cm
1. GB - Gair O'Reilly - BAFF Kira's Ryuk 0–0 vp
2. NL - Arlo Casadei - Renaissance Couture 0–0 vp
3. GB - Dochas Misang - Pacorro G. 0–0 vp
4. FI - Enna Oivio - My Flint 0–0 vp
5. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Kingpin Snilli 0–0 vp
6. KR - Seong Yu-na - Sky Blossom 0–0 vp
7. GB - Dochas Misang - Selfless G. 0–0 vp
8. NL - Elana Sterrenbos - Credello's Pina Coloda 0–4 vp
9. FI - Iida Häggman - Themis Snilli 0–4 vp
10. NL - Vilhelm Routakorpi - RTK Phoenix Song 0–4 vp
11. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Debbie Clover Z 0–4 vp
12. BE - Nicholas Rose - Chiara Felis 0–4 vp
13. CH Ulriikka Arvo - Lazaros 0–4 vp
14. AX - Irene Raine - M.B. Pomegranate 0–4 vp
15. AX - Joline Blom - Skeleton Twins BH 0–4 vp
- - - Perusradalla karsiutuneet - - -
16. FI - Hely Mäenpää - Nepturno 4 vp
17. CH Ulriikka Arvo - Dionysius 4 vp
18. AX - Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Luxurie xx 4 vp
19. FI - Iida Häggman - Zenda Snilli 8 vp
20. LV - Tobias Arnn - Fasir no Kraukļa 8 vp
21. FI - Alma Nummila - LB Phenomena 8 vp
22. AX - Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano 12 vp
23. GER - Kieran Cuthed - K. O. Lunarang Keskeytti

Horse Winner 160 cm
1. AX - Ida-Maria Piiparinen - Corcovado Clover 0-0 vp
2. NL - Megan Rosewood - RTK Mustan Kissan Tango 0-0 vp
3. NL - Elena Sterrenbos - GH Silver Storm 0-0 vp
4. AU - Andy Toyne - Getrec Couture 0-0 vp
5. GB - Dochas Misang - Casse-cou 0-0 vp
6. RU - Dmitriy Kozlov - Vagabond Valley 0-0 vp
7. GB - Zéphyrine Wright - Charmeuse IV 0-0 vp
8. DE - Andreas Shriver - Thalestris 0-0 vp
9. FI - Oskari Käkiharju - Ruregal 0-0 vp
10. FI - Juuso Sherman - Terminal Zei 0-0 vp
11. GER - Kieran Cuthed - Ramona II 0-4 vp
12. RU - Nikolai Karevaara - Loge 0-4 vp
13. FI - Hilla Järvinen - Space Storm 0-4 vp
14. AX - Irene Raine - Aquaman RR 0-4 vp
15. GB - Raiden Seyfert - Chasing Madness 0-4 vp
16. DE - Andreas Shriver - Lahngau 0-4 vp
17. FI - Xavier Hayes - Larmes Lumineuses 0-4 vp
18. NL - Arlo Casadei - RTK Royal Grace 0-8 vp
19. BE - Alex Kristensen - Brokeback Devil in Me 0-8 vp
20. RU - Mikhail Yanovskij - Freieslebenite 0-8 vp
- - - Perusradalla karsiutuneet - - -
21. GB - Luna Lefèvre - Falconer 8 vp
22. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Hattie Snilli 8 vp
23. GER - Kieran Cuthed - Wilfredo RGS 8 vp
24. FI - Oliver Koosch - Dragonfruit v. Helmwald 8 vp
25. FI - Samuli Jokihaara - Zemba Snilli 8 vp
26. FI - Naella Wahlman - Anthropologie M! 12 vp
27. FI - Iida Häggman - Allim's Expresso 12 vp
28. NL - Vilhelm Routakorpi - RTK Ajaton Aate 12 vp
29. FI - Iida Häggman - Tiara Snilli 12 vp
30. DE - Andreas Shriver - Feldromantik Keskeytti
31. AX - Daniel Hadvala - Clarino Cas Keskeytti
32. GB - Seren Crimson - Fortuna v.d. Nevel Hylätty

© Ulkoasu & Sisältö Marjahilla, ellei toisin mainita.